Abbaye d’Aulne (Gozée)

dimanche 16 février 2020

Championnat d’Europe 2019-2020

La Finale

Toutes les infos de l’événement sur Facebook.

Sponsors :

Lieu :
Les Dauphins
Gozée

Départ à 10h30

Distances : 9 et 18 km

Tarifs :
Priorité aux pré-inscrits.
Challengers (2 courses +) :
Petit parcours : 10 €
Grand parcours : 12 €
Autres :
Petit parcours : 15 €
Grand parcours : 20 €

Contact :
Jonard Benoit — 0498 416 787
Bauthier Christian — 0476 528 297


Equipes préinscrites

Grand parcours

Nom 1
Prénom 1
Nom 2
Prénom 2
Anslot
Laurent
Cawet
Cedric
Antoine
Simon
Sanchez-posada
Tomas
Balestrie
Benoît
Luijckx
Tom
Bernier
Donatien
Colmant midol
Sebastien
Bodart
Fabrice
Tournay
Benoît
Brogniet
Pierre
Dupont
François
Brosteaux
Sophie
Allard
Francois
Brun
Logan
Roldan
Adrien
Cariere
Julien
Leplae
Charles
Cauet
Thibault
Cresson
Julien
Cherlet
Tineke
Vermeulen
Nele
Claisse
Emma
Decaluwe
Kelly
Clarenne
Sylvain
Tripnaux
Julien
Clause
Guillaume
Rifflart
Xavier
Cordier
Jean-claude
Leroy
Pascal
Cornelis
Eric
Dubois
Damon
De becker
Kathy
Clément
Georges
De ville
Frank
Meere
Joni
Decamp
Martine
Janssens
Michèle
Dejasse
Naël
Imberechts
Audran
Delguste
Sophie
Hainaut
Inès
Demeure
Nathan
Florizoone
Thomas
Di vaira
Florence
Dupuis
Aurélien
Duhem
Angele
Senechal
Pierre-louis
Dusausoit
Eddy
Maes
Joel
Duval
Sabine
Lejeune
Alain
Evrats
Matthias
Pollet
Lucas
Gendarme
Danny
Gillard
Michaël
Goffaux
Théo
Mainil
Maxime
Guillaume
Arnaud
Pierard
Corenthin
Herman
Jimmy
Vinchent
Olivier
Hermant
Julie
Morval
Christophe
Hocquet
Patrice
Lefebvre
Sébastien
Kremer
Raphaël
Reineson
Hadrien
Lemaire
Dominique
Torrekens
Isabelle
Loriaux
Emilie
Malevé
Bérengère
Luyckx
Antoine
Pasteels
Johan
Marin
Nicolas
Perrine
Goldman
Matthys
Alexis
Moureau
Kevin
Menet
Brice
Verdière
Sylvain
Monfils
Charlotte
Denis
Kévins
Moutury
Coralie
Peutte
Sylvie
Naif
Jerome
Poortman
Yvan
Ortmans
Stéphanie
Proes
Mickael
Paquot
Olivier
Pasetti
Salvatore
Parent
Quentin
Thémont
Jérôme
Pesessse
Marc
Saingery
Magali
Ravyts
Alain
Vanderhaegen
Samuel
Scieur
Laura
Agorastos
Alexandre
Seutin
Anne
Marroy
Olivier
Smal
Aurore
Navez
Sebastien
Strollo
Sergio
Van dongen
Edouard
Thiry
Simon
Van wynsberghe
Thomas
Van durme
Cyprien
Weydisch
Thibaut
Van vaerenberg
Amélie
Vanden eynde
Benoît
Vanderzwalmen
Sabine
Flament
Patrice
Vanhorick
Bruno
Vanhorick
Jules

Petit parcours

Nom 1
Prénom 1
Nom 2
Prénom 2
Amo
Pavillon j 1
Amo
Pavillon j 1
Annet
Maximilien
Dewez
Maxime
Bailly
Romain
Bastin
Thibaut
Bayet
Axelle
Langelez
Olivier
Bergeret
Elise
Bergeret
Sebastien
Bergeret
Jean
Loquet
Aline
Bonhomme
Freddy
Murez
Marjorie
Cappelletti
Ingrid
Descamps
Johan
Chardome
Geoffroy
Hendrickx
Sebastien
Claisse
Edouard
Claisse
Etienne
Clause
Guillaume
Rifflart
Xavier
Clément
Nathalie
Gorez
Isabelle
Collinet
Marjorie
Olislager
Gilles
Couchement
Pascal
De praetere
Michiel
Coulon decathlon
Yahsmeen
Flamme decathlon
Clara
Cuisenaire
Augustin
Cuisenaire
Pierrot
Cusse
Kevin
Faille
Gregory
Dangreau
Christelle
Debourse
Philippe
Debaye
Emilien
Debaye
Sebastien
Defreyne
Thomas
Marchal
Laura
Delestinne
Damien
Lourtie
Martin
Desclin
David
Desclin
Ugo
Deswaef
Ghislain
Oudot
Alice
Detry
Nicky
Detry
Maxim
Doyen
David
Doyen
Thibaut
Dubois
Lara
Dubois
Rudy
Dubuc
Justin
Lefebvre
Tom
Dusart
Sebastien
Piro
Esteban
Evrats
Célestin
Van wynsberghe
Clément
Fayt
Gauthier
Lombart
Lily
Guerlus
Axel
Leurquin
Allan
Mahy
Théo
Pochet
Guillaume
Michot
Steven junior
Vandriessche
Caroline
Monsecour
Liesbeth
Van eynde
Kaat
Quiniet
Hélène
Arnould
Anton
Robin
Jean christophe
Robin
Thibaut
Sanchez
Monica
Simus
Frederic